AKA

OMG Blend

Cocoa Powder, Citrus, Lemon

Espresso & Drip or Filter | Medium Roast | Blend

Our flagship blend contains Latin American and African components, and was created for those 'OMG' espresso moments. The ones that surprise and excite you and break you out of a boring coffee cycle! Try it on its own for a luscious espresso, or add in some milk for an extra indulgence.

Coffee info

Process

Process

Washed

Elevation

Elevation

1700 - 2000 ft

Country

Country

Guatemala

Roaster notes

"Our flagship blend contains Latin American and African components, and was created for those 'OMG' espresso moments. The ones that surprise and excite you and break you out of a boring coffee cycle! Try it on its own for a luscious espresso, or add in some milk for an extra indulgence."

Roaster

undefined, undefined

You may also like